Nossa Liga Arena Torre  - 1.  Edição  edição

1. Edição Nossa Liga Arena Torre - 2022

Tabela organizada por Local

Arena Torre - Recife | Rua Dos Artistas, Nº 22 - 50710-040

Data Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2
02/09/2022 18:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Orange FC 3 x 1 Nossa Liga
02/09/2022 19:00 Sub-11 Grupo A SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 1 x 3 Palmeiras B
02/09/2022 20:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Nossa Liga 1 x 0 Nossa Liga B
03/09/2022 10:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Nossa Liga B 3 x 1 Palmeiras B
03/09/2022 11:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Palmeiras B 1 x 4 Orange FC
03/09/2022 12:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Palmeiras A 4 x 2 Nossa Liga B
03/09/2022 13:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Nossa Liga 5 x 2 SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL
03/09/2022 14:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Orange FC 1 x 1 Palmeiras A
04/09/2022 08:30 Sub-11 Grupo A Palmeiras A 5 x 1 SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL
04/09/2022 09:30 Sub-11 Grupo D Palmeiras B 0 x 2 Nossa Liga
04/09/2022 10:30 Sub-11 Grupo C SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 2 x 1 Orange FC
04/09/2022 11:30 Sub-11 Grupo D Palmeiras A 4 x 1 Palmeiras B
16/09/2022 17:00 Sub-14 Grupo A Gremio Recife 4 x 0 Palmeiras A
16/09/2022 18:00 Sub-14 Grupo A SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 1 x 3 Gremio Recife
16/09/2022 20:00 Sub-14 Grupo A Palmeiras A 0 x 1 SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL
17/09/2022 10:00 Sub-14 Grupo A SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 4 x 0 Nossa Liga
17/09/2022 11:00 Sub-14 Grupo A Nossa Liga 4 x 0 Palmeiras A
18/09/2022 08:30 Sub-14 Grupo A Gremio Recife 1 x 0 Nossa Liga
07/10/2022 17:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Nossa Liga 1 x 2 Palmeiras A
07/10/2022 19:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Nossa Liga 5 x 3 Palmeiras A
07/10/2022 20:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Palmeiras A 2 x 2 Orange FC
08/10/2022 10:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Orange FC 0 x 5 Nossa Liga
08/10/2022 11:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Goal Sports 4 x 2 Nossa Liga
08/10/2022 12:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Nossa Liga B 0 x 2 Goal Sports
08/10/2022 13:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Palmeiras A 1 x 4 Nossa Liga
08/10/2022 14:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Orange FC 1 x 3 Goal Sports
08/10/2022 15:00 Sub-11 Grupo D Nossa Liga 2 x 3 Goal Sports
08/10/2022 16:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Goal Sports 2 x 1 Palmeiras A
08/10/2022 17:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Orange FC 3 x 0 Palmeiras A
08/10/2022 19:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Nossa Liga 5 x 0 Orange FC
09/10/2022 09:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Palmeiras A 0 x 5 Nossa Liga
09/10/2022 10:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Palmeiras A 0 x 3 Orange FC
09/10/2022 12:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Nossa Liga 1 x 3 Orange FC
21/10/2022 19:00 Sub-11 Grupo A SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 1 x 3 Goal Sports
21/10/2022 20:00 Sub-11 Grupo A Goal Sports 0 x 4 Orange FC
23/10/2022 08:30 Sub-11 Grupo C Orange FC 5 x 1 Nossa Liga B
23/10/2022 09:30 Sub-11 Grupo D Palmeiras A 6 x 0 Nossa Liga
23/10/2022 10:30 Sub-11 Grupo C SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 1 x 0 Nossa Liga B
18/11/2022 19:30 Sub-11 Grupo D Goal Sports 2 x 4 Palmeiras A
18/11/2022 20:30 Sub-12 Grupo A Goal Sports 2 x 0 Orange FC
19/11/2022 10:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Palmeiras A 2 x 1 Goal Sports
19/11/2022 11:00 Sub-11 Grupo D Palmeiras B 1 x 3 Goal Sports
19/11/2022 12:00 Sub-14 Grupo B Palmeiras A 2 x 3 Nossa Liga
19/11/2022 13:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Orange FC 1 x 1 Palmeiras A
20/11/2022 08:30 Sub-14 Grupo B Nossa Liga 0 x 3 Gremio Recife
20/11/2022 09:30 Sub-14 Grupo B Gremio Recife 2 x 2 Palmeiras A
25/11/2022 19:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Ajax Academy & Sports 1 x 1 Orange FC
25/11/2022 20:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Nossa Liga 0 x 5 Goal Sports
26/11/2022 10:00 Sub-14 Grupo B SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 8 x 1 Palmeiras A
26/11/2022 11:00 Sub-11 2ª Semi Final Ouro Goal Sports 0 x 3 Orange FC
26/11/2022 12:00 Sub-11 Grupo G Palmeiras B 0 x 3 Nossa Liga B
26/11/2022 13:00 Sub-12 Grupo A Orange FC 0 x 0 Nossa Liga
26/11/2022 14:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Nossa Liga 1 x 0 Ajax Academy & Sports
26/11/2022 15:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Palmeiras A 0 x 2 Ajax Academy & Sports
26/11/2022 16:00 Sub-14 Grupo B Gremio Recife 1 x 0 SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL
27/11/2022 08:30 Sub-11 1ª Semi Final Ouro Nossa Liga 0 x 1 Palmeiras A
27/11/2022 09:30 Sub-09 Grupo A Orange FC 2 x 1 Ajax Academy & Sports
27/11/2022 10:30 Sub-11 Grupo G SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 2 x 0 Palmeiras B
16/12/2022 18:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Ajax Academy & Sports 4 x 2 Palmeiras A
16/12/2022 19:00 Sub-12 1ª Semi Final Goal Sports 3 x 1 Nossa Liga
16/12/2022 20:00 Sub-09 Grupo A Ajax Academy & Sports 1 x 1 Nossa Liga
16/12/2022 21:00 Sub-14 Grupo B SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 2 x 0 Nossa Liga
17/12/2022 10:00 Sub-11 1ª Semi Final Ouro Palmeiras A 1 x 1 Nossa Liga
17/12/2022 11:00 Sub-11 2ª Semi Final Ouro Orange FC 2 x 1 Goal Sports
17/12/2022 12:00 Sub-12 2ª Semi Final Orange FC 0 x 1 Palmeiras A
17/12/2022 13:00 Sub-09 1ª Semi Final Nossa Liga 3 x 0 Palmeiras A
17/12/2022 14:00 Sub-14 2ª Semi Final SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 4 x 0 Nossa Liga
17/12/2022 15:00 Sub-09 2ª Semi Final Orange FC 1 x 3 Ajax Academy & Sports
17/12/2022 16:00 Sub-14 1ª Semi Final Gremio Recife 5 x 1 Palmeiras A
17/12/2022 17:00 Sub-12 Final Goal Sports 5 x 0 Palmeiras A
17/12/2022 18:00 Sub-12 Disputa de 3º lugar Nossa Liga 1 x 2 Orange FC
17/12/2022 19:00 Sub-11 Final SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL 1 x 0 Nossa Liga B
17/12/2022 20:09 Sub-11 Final Palmeiras A 3 x 0 Orange FC
18/12/2022 08:00 Sub-09 Disputa de 3º lugar Palmeiras A 0 x 2 Orange FC
18/12/2022 09:00 Sub-09 Final Nossa Liga 0 x 1 Ajax Academy & Sports
18/12/2022 10:00 Sub-14 Disputa de 3º lugar Palmeiras A 2 x 4 Nossa Liga
18/12/2022 11:00 Sub-14 Final Gremio Recife x SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL
Sub-11 Grupo A Lions Football Recife 2 x 0 Palmeiras A
Sub-11 Grupo G Nossa Liga B 0 x 0 SIMA SOCCER SCHOOL BRASIL